Lista podmiotów

z numerem NIP zaczynającym się od "658":

ALPOL GIPS SP Z O O (NIP 6581675150)
ALTRAD KOŃSKIE SP Z O O (NIP 6581528756)
AMEXIM K ANNA I MAREK STRYJEK SPÓŁKA JAWNA (NIP 6580001320)
APTEKA J SROKA W SROKA SPÓŁKA JAWNA (NIP 6581001144)
APTEKA MGR FARM TERESA ORDYNIEC I S KA SP Z O O [ W LIKWIDACJI ] (NIP 6581658795)
APTEKA POD SŁONIEM SPÓŁKA JAWNA KATARZYNA OGONOWSKA JADWIGA BAJER (NIP 6580001811)
APTEKA POD ZEGAREM MGR FARM DANUTA FILIKS SPÓŁKA JAWNA (NIP 6581439952)
APTEKA SPÓŁKA JAWNA B GOŁACKA J SOSNOWSKA A GROCHAL (NIP 6580001722)
AREA SP Z O O (NIP 6581863153)
BANK SPÓŁDZIELCZY W KOŃSKICH (NIP 6580003750)
BANK SPÓŁDZIELCZY W ŁOPUSZNIE (NIP 6581001279)
BERMUDA TRANSPORT SPEDYCJA HANDEL SP Z O O (NIP 6581938276)
BIURO RACHUNKOWE MGR I NOWAK I MGR P KURCZYŃSKI SPÓŁKA JAWNA (NIP 6581801577)
BIURO RACHUNKOWE SIUDA SPÓŁKA JAWNA (NIP 6581939962)
BRUYNZEEL REAL ESTATE SP Z O O (NIP 6581725735)
BS CONSTRUCTION SP Z O O (NIP 6581844658)
BUD MAX DEVELOPMENT SP Z O O (NIP 6581902350)
BUDOWNICTWO DROGOWE BUDAR SP Z O O (NIP 6581758663)
CASING POLAND SP Z O O (NIP 6581930205)
CENTRUM OPRACOWAŃ MALENIEC SP Z O O (NIP 6581552915)
CERADBUD SPÓŁKA JAWNA L ZAWRZYKRAJ W ZAWRZYKRAJ (NIP 6581888762)
CERAMIKA COLOR II SP Z O O (NIP 6581927539)
CERAMIKA COLOR SP Z O O (NIP 6581800572)
CERAMIKA GRES S A (NIP 6581723498)
CERAMIKA KOŃSKIE SP Z O O (NIP 6581041652)
CERAMIKA NOWA GALA II SP Z O O (NIP 6581858206)
COTTO PETRUS SP Z O O (NIP 6581899352)
DOM LESZEK MAKUCH MACIEJ MAKUCH SPÓŁKA JAWNA [ W LIKWIDACJI ] (NIP 6581820741)
DPJ JAKUBOWSKI SPÓŁKA JAWNA (NIP 6581534099)
EKO FILTR SP Z O O (NIP 6581680317)
EKOBUD SP Z O O (NIP 6581803837)
EKOMIAR LABORATORIUM SP Z O O (NIP 6581902367)
ENERGO GAZ SP Z O O (NIP 6581457418)
ERMET BIS SPÓŁKA JAWNA HENRYK PIĘTA PIOTR PIĘTA ELŻBIETA SZEJNA PIĘTA (NIP 6581866453)
ERMET WADIAK I WSPÓLNICY SP Z O O (NIP 6580001366)
EUBRIDGE SP Z O O (NIP 6581793205)
FIRMA HANDLOWA WINPIW JAN KRAWCZYK SPÓŁKA JAWNA (NIP 6581301082)
FIRMA USŁUGOWO HANDLOWA ALF SERWIS A ŁYCZEK W PORĘBSKI SPÓŁKA JAWNA (NIP 6580001857)
GALA M SLIPANYUK I WSPÓLNICY SPÓŁKA KOMANDYTOWA (NIP 6581896431)
GARANT SP Z O O (NIP 6580002561)
GISERPOL ODLEWNIA BOGDAN BRZEZIŃSKI I DAGMARA BRZEZIŃSKA BASIAK SPÓŁKA JAWNA (NIP 6581891764)
GMINNA SPÓŁDZIELNIA SAMOPOMOC CHŁOPSKA (NIP 6580000958)
GMINNA SPÓŁDZIELNIA SAMOPOMOC CHŁOPSKA (NIP 6580001107)
GMINNA SPÓŁDZIELNIA SAMOPOMOC CHŁOPSKA W KRÓLEWCU [ W LIKWIDACJI ] (NIP 6580000970)
GMINNA SPÓŁDZIELNIA SAMOPOMOC CHŁOPSKA W STĄPORKOWIE (NIP 6580001969)
GMINNY ZAKŁAD OPIEKI ZDROWOTNEJ W SŁUPI (KONECKIEJ) (NIP 6581709558)
GRANICER POLSKA SP Z O O (NIP 6581866447)
HANDLOWO USŁUGOWA SPÓŁDZIELNIA PRACY SAMOPOMOC CHŁOPSKA (NIP 6580001018)
HC LIFT SP Z O O (NIP 6581857106)
HURTOWNIA ANIA ANNA KOWALSKA I WSPÓLNICY SPÓŁKA JAWNA (NIP 6580001656)
HURTOWNIA ARTYKUŁÓW SPOŻYWCZYCH I PRZEMYSŁOWYCH KAMA M GULDZIŃSKI J KUCHARSKI SPÓŁKA JAWNA (NIP 6580001716)
KLUB SPORTOWY HEKO (NIP 6581751709)
KONECKA SPÓŁDZIELNIA MIESZKANIOWA (NIP 6580001194)
KONECKIE PRZEDSIĘBIORSTWO GOSPODARKI MIESZKANIOWEJ SP Z O O [ W LIKWIDACJI ] (NIP 6581805747)
KONECKIE STOWARZYSZENIE WSPIERANIA PRZEDSIĘBIORCZOŚCI (NIP 6581220917)
KONECKIE ZAKŁADY ODLEWNICZE S A (NIP 6580001047)
KOWENT SP Z O O [ W UPADŁOŚCI ] (NIP 6581885723)
LIMAX GAZ SP Z O O (NIP 6581905130)
MAX DELIKATESY EWA GOWOREK ŻANETA TWARDOWSKA SPÓŁKA JAWNA (NIP 6580001308)
MAXKON PRZETWÓRSTWO MIĘSNE JACEK GOWOREK MIROSŁAW JUSTYNA SPÓŁKA JAWNA (NIP 6581457387)
MD SP Z O O (NIP 6581705649)
METAL HANDEL SPÓŁKA JAWNA JACEK GALAS I PIOTR GALAS (NIP 6580002058)
NIEPUBLICZNY ZAKŁAD OPIEKI ZDROWOTNEJ POŁUDNIOWA SP Z O O (NIP 6581830188)
ODLEWNIA FERRUM WODECKI SPÓŁKA JAWNA (NIP 6580001337)
ODLEWNIA ŻELIWA FANSULD J POSTUŁA R RUDZIŃSKI R POSTUŁA SPÓŁKA JAWNA (NIP 6580001627)
ODLEWNIA ŻELIWA ORZECHOWSCY SPÓŁKA JAWNA (NIP 6580002199)
OKRĘGOWA SPÓŁDZIELNIA MLECZARSKA (NIP 6580001001)
ORIZZONTE POLSKA SP Z O O (NIP 6581835151)
ORLIK BIS SP Z O O (NIP 6581917038)
OŚRODEK SPORTU I REKREACJI MIASTA KOŃSKIE SP Z O O (NIP 6580006659)
OŚRODEK WYPOCZYNKOWO SZKOLENIOWY ENERGETYK SP Z O O [ W LIKWIDACJI ] (NIP 6581440151)
PAMEXPOL A & S PARGIEŁA A MĄCZYŃSKI SPÓŁKA JAWNA (NIP 6580006122)
PRIM SPÓŁKA JAWNA SŁAWOMIR STEMPIEŃ WIESŁAW CHWAŚCIŃSKI (NIP 6581803866)
PROSPER SP Z O O [ W UPADŁOŚCI ] (NIP 6580201065)
PRZEDSIĘBIORSTWO GOSPODARKI KOMUNALNEJ W KOŃSKICH SP Z O O (NIP 6580007765)
PRZEDSIĘBIORSTWO HANDLOWO USŁUGOWE SOTANK STACJA PALIW WALDEMAR SOCHA CZESŁAWA SOCHA SPÓŁKA JAWNA (NIP 6581000624)
PRZEDSIĘBIORSTWO INŻYNIERII OCHRONY ŚRODOWISKA I MELIORACJI HYDROMEL SP Z O O (NIP 6580000964)
PRZEDSIĘBIORSTWO KOMUNIKACJI SAMOCHODOWEJ W KOŃSKICH S A [ W LIKWIDACJI ] (NIP 6580001076)
PRZEDSIĘBIORSTWO PRODUKCYJNO HANDLOWO USLUGOWE AGRO AN MECH ANNA I ANDRZEJ NIEWĘGŁOWSCY SPÓŁKA JAWNA (NIP 6581001598)
PRZEDSIĘBIORSTWO PRODUKCYJNO USŁUGOWE INSBUD SP Z O O [ W LIKWIDACJI ] (NIP 6580201013)
PRZEDSIĘBIORSTWO PRODUKCYJNO USŁUGOWO HANDLOWE JARJAN JAROSŁAW KALITA JANUSZ KULETA SPÓŁKA JAWNA [ W LIKWIDACJI ] (NIP 6581700416)
PRZEDSIĘBIORSTWO PRODUKCYJNO USŁUGOWO HANDLOWE POLMOZBYT SP Z O O (NIP 6580000929)
PRZEDSIĘBIORSTWO WIELOBRANŻOWE TOMMARK PLUS ANITA FITAS TOMASZ FITAS SPÓŁKA JAWNA (NIP 6581040954)
PRZEDSIĘBIORSTWO WODOCIĄGÓW I KANALIZACJI W KOŃSKICH SP Z O O (NIP 6581925115)
QUICK BAU SP Z O O (NIP 6581888207)
REMO SP Z O O [ W UPADŁOŚCI ] (NIP 6581682730)
RENOVA POLSKA SP Z O O [ W LIKWIDACJI ] (NIP 6581798272)
ROLNICZA SPÓŁDZIELNIA PRODUKCYJNA NOWE ŻYCIE [ W LIKWIDACJI ] (NIP 6581003574)
ROLNICZA SPÓŁDZIELNIA PRODUKCYJNA W LASOCINIE [ W LIKWIDACJI ] (NIP 6580003075)
SAT SP Z O O (NIP 6581759154)
SMAKOSZ BĄBEL PAWŁOWSKI SPÓŁKA JAWNA (NIP 6581002422)
SPÓŁDZIELCZE GOSPODARSTWO ROLNE W KOŃSKICH [ W LIKWIDACJI ] (NIP 6580001171)
SPÓŁDZIELNIA HANDLOWA ATUT W NIEKŁANIU WIELKIM (NIP 6580001030)
SPÓŁDZIELNIA KÓŁEK ROLNICZYCH W KRÓLEWCU [ W LIKWIDACJI ] (NIP 6580004057)
SPÓŁDZIELNIA MIESZKANIOWA W STĄPORKOWIE (NIP 6580004040)
STALMAX A & S PARGIEŁA A MĄCZYŃSKI L PASTURCZAK SPÓŁKA JAWNA [ W LIKWIDACJI ] (NIP 6581731291)
STAR DUST SP Z O O (NIP 6581857129)
STOWARZYSZENIE NA RZECZ ROZWOJU WSI CZARNIECKA GÓRA (NIP 6581929099)
STOWARZYSZENIE POMOCY MATKOM SAMOTNIE WYCHOWUJĄCYM DZIECI I POMOCY BLIŹNIEMU (NIP 6581874168)
STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE KONECKA LIGA FIRM (NIP 6581893674)
STĄPORKÓW MEIER SP Z O O (NIP 6581699185)
TERMAL ZAKŁAD URZĄDZEŃ CIEPŁOWNICZYCH MACIEJ NAWROCKI I WSPÓLNICY SPÓŁKA JAWNA (NIP 6581049694)
TERMO TECH PRZEDSIĘBIORSTWO WDROŻEŃ TECHNIKI KOTŁOWEJ SP Z O O (NIP 6581744980)
TOWARZYSTWO PRZYJACIÓŁ DZIECI ODDZIAŁ POWIATOWY W KOŃSKICH (NIP 6581492892)
TOWARZYSTWO SPORTOWE SOKÓŁ KOŃSKIE (NIP 6581919534)
UBOJNIA DROBIU EUROQR M MISZTAL I WSPÓLNICY SPÓŁKA JAWNA (NIP 6581866022)
VALDI CERAMICA SP Z O O [ W UPADŁOŚCI ] (NIP 6581871276)
VIDACOLOR SP Z O O (NIP 6581944087)
WARTIS SP Z O O [ W LIKWIDACJI ] (NIP 6581870472)
WIR SZPROCH I PIETRUSIEWICZ ZAKŁADY MIĘSNE SPÓŁKA JAWNA (NIP 6581000104)
WYTWÓRNIA SIT PROGRESS J SAWICZ SPÓŁKA JAWNA (NIP 6581002965)
ZAKŁAD AUTOMATYKI PRZEMYSŁOWEJ BP SP Z O O (NIP 6581000707)
ZAKŁAD ODLEWNICZY LEFEK MILER BANASIK SP Z O O (NIP 6581787966)
ZAKŁAD ODLEWNICZY TERESA PIOTROWSKA SPÓŁKA JAWNA (NIP 6581905348)
ZAKŁAD PŁYTEK CERAMICZNYCH STYL CERAMIKA SP Z O O (NIP 6581901273)
ZAKŁAD RZEŹNICZO WĘDLINIARSKI B W MILLER SPÓŁKA JAWNA (NIP 6581421627)
ZAKŁADY URZĄDZEŃ KOTŁOWYCH STĄPORKÓW S A (NIP 6580001142)
ZALTAN A J WOZNIAK SPÓŁKA JAWNA (NIP 6581798289)
ZEMAT TECHNOLOGY GROUP SP Z O O (NIP 6581040598)

Wybierz stronę:

1